Sodniki: | Lazić Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Šekić Haris (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Primorje | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Adria |
N |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Tinex Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
N |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MNK Izola | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 11.11.2023, ob 13.30 | NK Izola | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 15.04.2023, ob 19.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 24.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Izola | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 07.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 16.10.2021, ob 17.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | MNK Izola | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 29.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 17.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | MNK Izola | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 10.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Elta Izola | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:0 | (2:0) |
07/08 | 18.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion, 05.04.2008, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 5.krog | Šenčur, Šenčur, 07.09.2007, ob 20.00 | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (0:1) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Kočevje | 0 : 2 | Žiri |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |