Sodniki: | Lazić Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Šekić Haris (1. pomoč), Kos Damjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Počkaj | V |
2 | Tadej Zonta | |
3 | Andrej Terčič | |
4 | Scott Vašl | |
5 | Blažo Radovanović | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Aljaž Golja | |
8 | Žan Ribič | K |
9 | Tomaž Rodica | |
10 | Matej Zemljak | |
11 | Lucas Mingotti | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | David Zajec | |
14 | Simon Vežnaver | |
15 | Edi Zugan | |
16 | Aleks Bordon | |
18 | Jan Koščak |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | David Dedić | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
8 | Robert Dimitrov | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | K |
14 | Gašper Repnik | |
17 | Jernej Gvardjančič | |
55 | Uroš Parežanin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
5 | Tine Tramte | |
15 | Klavdij Šmid | |
18 | Luka Šink | |
19 | Gal Ribnikar | |
20 | Matej Vreček | |
21 | David Ivanuša |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Počkaj |
Trener |
---|
Ivo Levstek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandar Lazić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Golja | 1 : 0 | 34' | |
Blažo Radovanović | 2 : 0 | 37' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bordon / Golja | 38' | |||
Luka Markič | 43' | |||
Tramte / Dedić | 46' | |||
Ribnikar / Dimitrov | 58' | |||
Ivanuša / Čarman Djuran | 58' | |||
Zajec / Mingotti | 80' | |||
Šmid / Kokalj | 83' | |||
Šink / Markič | 83' | |||
Zugan / Bordon | 89' | |||
Tadej Zonta | 90' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Kočevje | 0 : 2 | Žiri |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 1 | Bled Hirter |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |