Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lenart Vrečič | V |
2 | David Dedić | |
3 | Uroš Parežanin | |
5 | Tine Tramte | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
8 | Rok Dolžan | K |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Ervin Jogić | |
19 | Gal Ribnikar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Dino Gromilič | V |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
16 | Robert Dimitrov | |
17 | Jernej Gvardjančič | |
18 | Luka Šink | |
20 | Denis Redžematović | |
21 | David Ivanuša |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Kosanec | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
14 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
17 | Mark Bratina | |
21 | Kenen Bosnić | |
22 | Dino Mahić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Brin Lapuh | V |
2 | Domen Peklar | |
7 | Jakob Lužar | |
13 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
19 | Lan Žibert | |
20 | Jure Zrimšek |
Trener |
---|
Ivo Levstek |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Corn | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Gal Ribnikar | 1 : 1 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gal Ribnikar | 41' | |||
Žibert / Kovačevič | 46' | |||
Ivanuša / Čarman Djuran | 46' | |||
Dimitrov / Lipovec | 46' | |||
Luka Markič | 63' | |||
Dino Mahić | 66' | |||
Zrimšek / Mahić | 67' | |||
Gvardjančič / Dedić | 70' | |||
Redžematović / Ribnikar | 74' | |||
Aljaž Tavčar | 76' | |||
Oduh / Kosi | 78' | |||
Tine Tramte | 78' | |||
Simon Abutu Oduh | 84' | |||
Jure Zrimšek | 87' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kočevje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Bled Hirter | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Žiri | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Adria | 3 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Primorje | 4 : 4 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |