Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Danjel Rakušček | K |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | |
11 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
13 | Matija Šuligoj | |
16 | Bruce Allen Dowlin | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
5 | Tine Zornik | |
15 | Boban Kucalović | |
19 | Uroš Rutar | |
21 | Dani Perše | |
22 | Jaka Lapanja |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Brin Lapuh | V |
2 | Domen Peklar | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | |
6 | Din Gutić | |
7 | Lan Žibert | |
8 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
10 | Jaka Corn | K |
17 | Simon Zupančič | |
19 | Nejc Strajnar | |
20 | Anže Kosi | |
23 | Kenen Bosnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Baš | V |
4 | Timotej Rešetič | |
11 | Dino Mahić | |
14 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
18 | Mark Bratina | |
21 | Danijel Jurišić | |
22 | Žan Humar |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Trener |
---|
Borut Jermol |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Tavčar | 0 : 1 | 26' | |
Gregor Kos | 1 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Tavčar | 24' | |||
Gregor Kos | 45' | |||
Jaka Corn | 48' | |||
Aldin Čufurovič | 56' | |||
Mahić / Zupančič | 62' | |||
Kucalović / Lesjak | 62' | |||
Bine Kavčič | 66' | |||
Kovačevič / Gutić | 71' | |||
Perše / Kos | 71' | |||
Danjel Rakušček | 75' | |||
Dino Mahić | 78' | |||
Anže Kosi | 81' | |||
Kutin / Rakušček | 84' | |||
Tine Zornik | 85' | |||
Jurišić / Žibert | 86' | |||
Brin Lapuh | 93' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Kočevje | 1 : 4 | Primorje |
Bled Hirter | 3 : 1 | Žiri |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 2 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje | 14 | 33 | |
2 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 14 | 26 | |
4 | Bled Hirter | 14 | 24 | |
5 | Tinex Šenčur | 14 | 23 | |
6 | TKK Tolmin | 14 | 21 | |
7 | Sava Kranj | 14 | 20 | |
8 | Fama Vipava | 14 | 18 | |
9 | Žiri | 14 | 14 | |
10 | Elta Izola | 14 | 14 | |
11 | Ilirija 1911 | 14 | 14 | |
12 | Adria | 14 | 10 | |
13 | Kočevje | 14 | 9 | |
14 | Arne Tabor 69 | 14 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandar Đokić | 20 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 14 |
3. | Nace Eržen | 10 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 10 | |
5. | Jasmin Dindič | 8 |
Samo Kokalj | 8 | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 8 | |
8. | Tilen Nagode | 7 |
Ladislav Stanko | 7 | |
Gregor Dorniž | 7 | |
Jakob Kodermac | 7 | |
Matic Kopač | 7 | |
13. | Miha Babić | 6 |
Tim Idrizi | 6 | |
15. | Jaka Corn | 5 |
Matej Zemljak | 5 | |
Moreno Remškar | 5 | |
Anže Cankar | 5 | |
19. | Uroš Parežanin | 4 |
Filip Škerl | 4 |