Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety emmi Bistrica | 4 : 3 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 3 : 0 | Videm pri Ptuju |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Z |
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Zreče | 2 : 3 | Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 2 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 3 | Pohorje |
P |
Kety emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
P |
Videm pri Ptuju | 4 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
18/19 | 24.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 12.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:4 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 17.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Avto Grubelnik Dravograd | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 0:6 | (0:6) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Štadion Šmartno ob Paki, 14.04.2017, ob 17.00 | NK Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:2 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center-glavno igrišče, 24.09.2016, ob 16.00 | NK Dravograd | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Dravograd-športni center, naravna trava, 26.03.2016, ob 15.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Šmartno ob Paki, 06.09.2015, ob 16.30 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:2 | (2:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 0 : 6 | Šmartno 1928 |
Tehnotim Pesnica | 0 : 5 | Kety emmi Bistrica |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | Zreče |
Pohorje | 3 : 3 | Šampion |
Videm pri Ptuju | 3 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 25 | 48 | |
2 | Dravinja | 25 | 43 | |
3 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 42 | |
4 | Kety emmi Bistrica | 25 | 41 | |
5 | Videm pri Ptuju | 25 | 40 | |
6 | Šampion | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Zreče | 25 | 36 | |
8 | Tehnotim Pesnica | 25 | 19 | |
9 | Pohorje | 25 | 17 | |
10 | Mons Claudius | 9 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Fatlind Vezaj | 20 |
2. | Andraž Fridrih | 15 |
Nejc Pečnik | 15 | |
Arjan Torra | 15 | |
Žan Ramšak | 15 | |
6. | Tomaž Veler | 14 |
Jan Sredenšek | 14 | |
Dominik Božak | 14 | |
9. | Blaž Brglez | 13 |
10. | Matej Vinkovič | 12 |
11. | Peter Kogelnik | 11 |
12. | Žiga Čakš | 10 |
David Hrastnik | 10 | |
Nejc Bračko | 10 | |
15. | Jaka Brdnik | 9 |
Aljaž Polegek | 9 | |
17. | Tomaž Avguštin | 8 |
Žiga Goljat | 8 | |
Jetmir Torra | 8 | |
20. | Sebastjan Krajnc | 7 |