Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Glažar Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Bosch Bračič Videm | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Miha Mesarič | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
6 | Anton Rogina | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
9 | Robert Kurež | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | Rene Čuš | |
17 | Klemen Kelc | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Rogina | V |
3 | Alen Plajnšek | |
4 | Vid Simonič | |
16 | Domen Šeliga | |
19 | Domen Vidovič | |
20 | David Škrabl |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Glušič | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
10 | Tilen Lešnik | K |
13 | Daniel Leben | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
18 | Žan Bračko | |
19 | Jure Svenšek | |
24 | Rok Kogoj | |
25 | Anei Polanec | |
26 | Alen Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Aljaž Volmut | V |
2 | Jure Trantura | |
5 | Davorin Harih | |
6 | Branislav Ljuboje | |
8 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
9 | Goran Gajić | |
23 | Valmir Berisha |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Černila |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Pipenbaher | 0 : 1 | 57' | |
Robert Kurež | 1 : 1 | 62' | |
Anton Rogina | 2 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Svenšek | 22' | |||
Trantura / Svenšek | 69' | |||
Ljuboje / Kogoj | 76' | |||
Gajić / Rajšp | 76' | |||
Tilen Lešnik | 76' | |||
Tilen Lešnik | 80' | |||
Pipenbaher / Bračko | 83' | |||
Berisha / Polanec | 83' | |||
Šeliga / Šegula | 86' | |||
Vidovič / Čuš | 90' | |||
Robert Kurež | 90' | |||
Nejc Pipenbaher | 90' | |||
Simonič / Kurež | 92' | |||
Simon Rogina | 92' | |||
Anton Rogina | 93' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 8 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 3 | Dravinja |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 1 | Rače |
Podvinci | 2 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Zavrč |
Cirkulane | 0 : 0 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |