Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Smej Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Podvinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Podvinci | 2 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Z |
Cirkulane | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
P |
Podvinci | 0 : 3 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Zavrč | 0 : 2 | Podvinci |
Z |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Podvinci |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Z |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Zavrč |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Šampion |
P |
Šampion | 0 : 1 | Podvinci |
P |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Podvinci | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | ||
NK Šampion | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Podvinci | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Šampion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Podvinci | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||
NK Šampion | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 |
23/24 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 07.10.2023, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 3:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 08.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Podvinci | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 12.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | NK Šampion | 3:1 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 11.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 3:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Podvinci, Igrišče Podvinci, 05.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Podvinci | - | NK Šampion | 2:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Stadion Olimp Celje, 04.10.2020, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.10.2019, ob 16.00 | Šampion | - | NK Podvinci | 3:2 | (1:1) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 3 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Zavrč | 2 : 3 | Rače |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 0 : 2 | Dravinja |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 0 | * Posavje Krško |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 4 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Cirkulane | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |