Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
4 | Primož Hren | |
5 | Jakob Tič | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | K |
99 | Tibor Knaus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tilen Majšler | V |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
14 | Nejc Vovko | |
19 | Tilen Jager | |
27 | Žiga Sojč |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nikola Daničić | V |
3 | Urh Moličnik | K |
4 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
6 | Lucas Lukić | |
9 | Blaž Kocijan | |
13 | Urh Kolenc Zevnik | |
14 | Nik Pušnik | |
17 | Michael Rakar | |
19 | Rok Štancar | |
20 | Rok Kužner | |
21 | Gašper Veligošek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Jug | V |
5 | Filip Frece | |
7 | Jan Selčan | |
11 | Aleks Kračun | |
22 | Jan Petkovič |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Vezjak | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Žan Ramšak | 2 : 0 | 54' | |
Aleksandar Radić | 3 : 0 | 65' | |
Žan Ramšak | 4 : 0 | 72' | |
Blaž Kocijan | 4 : 1 | 75' | |
Žan Žak Žužek (11m) | 4 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksandar Radić | 28' | |||
Petkovič / Lukić | 37' | |||
Blaž Kocijan | 45' | |||
Selčan / Veligošek | 63' | |||
Gosak / Radić | 66' | |||
Urh Moličnik | 70' | |||
Frece / Štancar | 71' | |||
Jug / Daničić | 71' | |||
Rožmarič / Rauter | 76' | |||
Napotnik / Privošnik | 76' | |||
Sojč / Ramšak | 83' | |||
Davorin Gosak | 87' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 4 : 2 | Šampion |
Rače | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Podvinci | 3 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Zavrč | 2 : 3 | * Posavje Krško |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Premium Dobrovce | 5 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |