17. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje |  12.11.2023 ob 14.00  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Rudar Velenje

2 : 1

Ilirija 1911


Sodniki: Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tkalčič Silvester
Št. gledalcev: 150
Rudar Velenje
31 Jure Ribič V
2 Žiga Dajčman
5 Miro Bakula
6 Karlo Plantak
7 Sandro Zukić
8 Duje Pešić
9 Adriano Bloudek
13 Žan Florjanc K
22 Stian Džumhur
23 Jure Matjašič
33 Bratislav Djukić


Rezervni igralci
72 Duje Biuk V
4 Ajdin Kadrić
10 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
11 Nurulah Harbaš
14 Anej Kirbiš
17 Amadej Vošnjak
20 Dino Redzic
29 Šime Pešić
47 Matija Munić

Ilirija 1911
1 Nejc Dermastija V
2 Luka Nadarević
4 Damir Zukić
6 Tin Štricelj
7 Ismir Nadarević
11 Maj Rorič K
14 Filip Lukežič
17 Jon Bartolj
20 Jakob Cukjati
21 Žiga Korošec
24 Matevž Medič Slaček


Rezervni igralci
5 Mark Stojinović
16 Nace Lepoša
18 Patrik Jug
19 Miha Špernjak
23 Črt Rotar

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Trener
Robert Kopčič

Sodnik
Nejc Gergič

Zadetki
Sandro Zukić 1 : 0 9'
Adriano Bloudek 2 : 0 17'
Maj Rorič 2 : 1 70'

Dogodki
Maj Rorič 11'
Matevž Medič Slaček 29'
Duje Pešić 35'
Sandro Zukić 42'
Menjava Rotar /  Korošec 46'
Menjava Špernjak /  Zukić 46'
Bratislav Djukić 46'
Luka Nadarević 60'
Menjava Majcenovič /  Zukić 74'
Menjava Harbaš /  Bakula 74'
Menjava Pešić /  Dajčman 78'
Menjava Stojinović /  Nadarević 78'
Menjava Lepoša /  Štricelj 78'
Jakob Cukjati 82'
Menjava Kadrić /  Džumhur 83'
Ajdin Kadrić 84'
Jure Ribič 90'
Jure Matjašič 92'

17. krog
Bilje 0 : 1 Gorica
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Dravinja 2 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 3 : 2 Krka
Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 Ilirija 1911
TKK Tolmin 0 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Ismir Nadarević 11
Lan Piskule 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Luka Baruca 10
12. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
14. Ante Kuliš 8
Marko Brkić 8
Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
19. Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7

DELI NA