9. krog |  Dekani, Športni park Dekani |  21.09.2023 ob 16.00

Jadran Dekani

0 : 3

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek


Sodniki: Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Pokovec Vinko
Št. gledalcev: 100
Jadran Dekani
1 Darko Gabrić V
7 Rob Rudonja
9 Nace Koprivnik
10 Nik Fortuna
11 Kristijan Meštrić K
13 Mark Florenin Klavora
23 Aleksa Marković
28 Alen Dizdarević
33 Rok Ljutić
49 Leon Sever
97 Tilen Jurman


Rezervni igralci
30 Miloš Medić V
2 Jure Zupan
17 Leon Djerdji Pavše
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
20 Stipe Zubanović
21 Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu
22 Rai Rudonja
90 Medin Ibričić

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
12 Stefan Moćić V
4 Ivan Težački
7 Maksimiljan Zorman
8 Filip Kosić
10 Luka Pihler K
18 Vito Štrakl
23 Luka Sočič
29 Jan Bruno Kralj
31 Henrik Nerguti
47 Alan Kaučič
88 Marin Rantaša


Rezervni igralci
1 Domen Zver V
5 Gašper Vodeb
6 Gal Dvoršak
9 Adis Emruli
11 Bruno Bujan
17 Tian Kosi
19 Denis Leban
20 Jure Kokol
27 Nejc Slokan

Trener
Alen Ščulac

Trener
Damjan Gajser

Sodnik
Žan Jazbec

Zadetki
Henrik Nerguti 0 : 1 15'
Filip Kosić 0 : 2 26'
Jan Bruno Kralj 0 : 3 58'

Dogodki
Menjava Rudonja /  Sever 56'
Menjava Nwachukwu /  Koprivnik 56'
Henrik Nerguti 60'
Menjava Djerdji Pavše /  Fortuna 64'
Menjava Zupan /  Meštrić 72'
Menjava Ibričić /  Dizdarević 72'
Menjava Vodeb /  Kosić 72'
Menjava Emruli /  Pihler 77'
Menjava Bujan /  Kralj 77'
Menjava Leban /  Rantaša 84'
Menjava Slokan /  Nerguti 84'

9. krog
Dravinja 5 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2 : 4 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Ilirija 1911 0 : 4 Gorica
Krka 2 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Nafta 1903 3 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Jadran Dekani 0 : 3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 18 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 18 33
4 Gorica 18 31
5 Triglav Kranj 18 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 18 26
8 Jadran Dekani 18 26
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 18 22
11 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 18 19
12 Rudar Velenje 18 19
13 Krka 18 18
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 18 17
16 Tabor Sežana 18 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Tihomir Maksimović 10
Toni Lun Bončina 10
4. Robert Čakš 9
Stjepan Oštrek 9
6. Lan Piskule 7
Adriano Bloudek 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ismir Nadarević 7
10. Ante Kuliš 6
Veron Šalja 6
Franci Perko 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
16. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Ikenna Divine Igwe 5
Josip Krznarić 5
Marko Brkić 5
Filip Kosić 5

DELI NA