6. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  03.09.2023 ob 16.30  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Ilirija 1911

1 : 1

Krka


Sodniki: Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Levačič Danilo
Št. gledalcev: 200
Ilirija 1911
1 Nejc Dermastija V
6 Tin Štricelj
7 Ismir Nadarević
8 Nace Beguš
9 Dejan Djermanović K
14 Kevin Benkič
17 Jon Bartolj
18 Patrik Jug
20 Jakob Cukjati
23 Črt Rotar
24 Matevž Medič Slaček


Rezervni igralci
2 Luka Nadarević
10 Jure Novak
19 Miha Špernjak
21 Žiga Korošec

Krka
54 Luka Čadež V
3 Hamza Mešanović
4 Andraž Lipec
5 Marko Bedek
8 Gregor Medle
9 Robert Perić-Komšić
14 Tihomir Maksimović
17 Adis Hodžić
21 Josip Krznarić K
27 Luka Marković
28 Kristijan Blaževski


Rezervni igralci
31 Jakov Borna Žaja V
7 Domen Žur
11 Miha Kancilija
12 Lan Milanović
15 Jan Patrik Gabrovec
16 Eleftherios Vasileios Vasileiou
23 Niki Radovič
24 Niko Miočić
44 Tilen Kovačič

Trener
Robert Kopčič

Trener

Sodnik
Bojan Mertik

Zadetki
Ismir Nadarević 1 : 0 31'
Tihomir Maksimović 1 : 1 49'

Dogodki
Andraž Lipec 35'
Menjava Korošec /  Jug 46'
Menjava Žur /  Medle 58'
Menjava Novak /  Cukjati 63'
Menjava Kancilija /  Maksimović 69'
Miha Kancilija 77'
Robert Perić-Komšić 79'
Menjava Nadarević /  Beguš 80'
Črt Rotar 81'
Menjava Radovič /  Marković 82'
Menjava Milanović /  Perić-Komšić 82'

6. krog
Gorica 3 : 0 Dravinja
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 3 Jadran Dekani
Primorje eMundia 3 : 0 Nafta 1903
Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Triglav Kranj 2 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Krka
TKK Tolmin 0 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 25 51
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 25 50
3 Gorica 25 48
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 25 42
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Jadran Dekani 25 29
11 Dravinja 25 28
12 TKK Tolmin 25 27
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 13
3. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Ismir Nadarević 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Marko Brkić 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
18. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6

DELI NA