1. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  29.07.2023 ob 18.00

Brinje Grosuplje

1 : 0

Gorica


Sodniki: Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Knafelc Borut
Št. gledalcev: 200
Brinje Grosuplje
1 Maj Pavli V
4 Marko Brkić
5 Lan Piskule K
8 Marcel Kene
10 Domen Klančnik
14 Jan Kovač
18 Aleks Stojaković
19 Tomaž Kepic
21 Ivan Makovec
22 Tim Tomažon Beguš
23 Nejc Pušnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Urban Trobec V
3 Anže Šparovec
7 Nik Zrnec
9 Aleks Ristić
15 Jure Žavbi
16 Anel Islamagić
24 Kristjan Tomažin

Gorica
32 Dennis Zeriali V
9 Žan Leban
14 Matteo Tomiček
17 Miha Žejen
18 Amadej Marinič
24 Tilen Vendramin
30 Leon Marinič
37 Sebastian Lesjak
43 Darko Hrka
55 Nejc Mevlja K
97 Luka Baruca


Rezervni igralci
16 Alen Jurca V
8 Mattia De Bernardi
20 Luka Kovačević
21 Kristjan Laščak
31 Darius Daniel Jalinous
52 Alen Korošec
90 Mark Gomizelj
92 Taj Rožič Šuligoj
99 Zahid Ilijazi

Trener
Goran Markovič

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Sodnik
Bojan Mertik

Zadetki
Lan Piskule 1 : 0 50'

Dogodki
Amadej Marinič 22'
Aleks Stojaković 44'
Menjava Jalinous /  Leban 46'
Menjava Korošec /  Mevlja 58'
Menjava Šparovec /  Kepic 58'
Menjava Žavbi /  Stojaković 58'
Miha Žejen 61'
Luka Baruca 64'
Menjava Laščak /  Marinič 66'
Menjava Ilijazi /  Lesjak 66'
Menjava Zrnec /  Kovač 69'
Matteo Tomiček 72'
Menjava De Bernardi /  Žejen 73'
Menjava Islamagić /  Piskule 77'
Menjava Ristić /  Kene 77'

1. krog
Nafta 1903 4 : 2 Krka
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Dravinja
Tabor Sežana 2 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Gorica
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Rudar Velenje 0 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Primorje eMundia
TKK Tolmin 1 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 19 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 19 36
4 Gorica 19 34
5 Triglav Kranj 19 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 19 29
8 Jadran Dekani 19 27
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 19 22
11 Rudar Velenje 19 22
12 Krka 19 21
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 19 19
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 19 18
16 Tabor Sežana 19 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Toni Lun Bončina 11
3. Tihomir Maksimović 10
4. Stjepan Oštrek 9
Ismir Nadarević 9
Robert Čakš 9
7. Lan Piskule 8
Adriano Bloudek 8
9. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
10. Ante Kuliš 6
Aleks Stojaković 6
Franci Perko 6
Veron Šalja 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
17. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Kristian Dakič 5
Jure Matjašič 5
Žan Bešir 5

DELI NA