Sodniki: | Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Z |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Primorje | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 35 | ||
Krško | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19 | ||
Krško | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Roltek Dob | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | ||
Krško | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 08.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Krško | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 26.10.2022, ob 18.00 | Krško | - | Roltek Dob | 3:2 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 01.12.2021, ob 13.30 | Krško | - | Roltek Dob | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 14.08.2021, ob 17.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Krško | 7:2 | (3:2) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 16.08.2020, ob 18.30 | Krško | - | Roltek Dob | 3:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 19.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Krško | - | Roltek Dob | 1:3 | (0:0) |
14/15 | 25.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec Krško, 16.05.2015, ob 19.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 25.10.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Krško | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec, 23.08.2014, ob 19.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 22.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec, 19.04.2014, ob 19.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 13.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec, 03.11.2013, ob 14.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 31.08.2013, ob 17.00 | - | Krško | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 21.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 20.04.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Krško | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 18.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 07.04.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Krško | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 9.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec Krško, 30.09.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 24.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec, 02.05.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 18.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec, 25.03.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
11/12 | 9.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 15.10.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Krško | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 24.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 07.05.2011, ob 17.00 | - | Krško | 4:3 | (3:1) | |
10/11 | 15.krog | Krško, Matije Gubca, 13.11.2010, ob 15.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 6.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 12.09.2010, ob 16.00 | - | Krško | 1:0 | (0:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |