Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 140 |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
P |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Primorje | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogaška | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
21/22 | 20.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠC Rogaška Slatina - pomožno igrišče UT, 12.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Rogaška | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 28.08.2021, ob 19.00 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | - | Rogaška | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 25.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Rogaška | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 06.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | Rogaška | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 15.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Rogaška | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 27.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 06.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | Rogaška | 1:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 21.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Rogaška | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:1 | (2:1) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 3 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Rogaška | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |