Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 92 |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
P |
Krka | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
21/22 | 24.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 10.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 26.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 05.09.2020, ob 16.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:2 | (2:2) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 05.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 24.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 11.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Primorje |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 4 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Vitanest Bilje | 6 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |