Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Primorje | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | ||
Rogaška | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
Rogaška | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Rogaška | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
22/23 | 16.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 12.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Rogaška | - | ND Ilirija | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 31.07.2022, ob 18.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Rogaška | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 27.03.2022, ob 16.00 | Rogaška | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 11.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Rogaška | 1:4 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 28.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 15.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | ND Ilirija | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 31.10.2018, ob 11.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Rogaška | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 14.04.2018, ob 16.30 | Rogaška | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 23.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Rogaška | 4:1 | (2:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 4 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |