Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Rogaška |
P |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 30.09.2023, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 30.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 20.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 04.11.2022, ob 18.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:2 | (2:2) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 25.03.2022, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 4:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 11.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:5 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 21.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 19.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 6:1 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 12.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 07.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 27.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 06.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:2 | (2:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 4 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |