Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 28 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 30.09.2023, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 30.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 20.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 04.11.2022, ob 18.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:2 | (2:2) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 25.03.2022, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 4:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 11.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:5 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 21.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 19.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 6:1 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 12.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 07.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 27.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 06.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:2 | (2:1) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 4 | Primorje eMundia |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 |
Tin Matić | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Marko Huč | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
15. | Mateo Verunica | 7 |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
Vedran Vinko | 7 | |
18. | Mitja Mauko | 6 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 6 | |
Gaber Petric | 6 |