Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Z |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Z |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Z |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
N |
Brda | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | ||
Roltek Dob | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Roltek Dob | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
21/22 | 27.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 04.05.2022, ob 20.00 | Gorica | - | Roltek Dob | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 16.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Gorica | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 20.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 08.03.2020, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Gorica | 2:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 24.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Gorica | - | Roltek Dob | 3:3 | (0:2) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
Gorica | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Brda | 1 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |