Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Z |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krško | 2 : 3 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Koper | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17 | ||
Krka | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
Krka | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | ||
Krka | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
21/22 | 29.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 13.05.2022, ob 19.00 | Krka | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 24.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Krka | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 29.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Krka | 0:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Krka | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:3 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 03.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 30.03.2019, ob 13.00 | Krka | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 07.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Krka | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 25.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 07.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Krka | 3:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno, 01.04.2017, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:4 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 13.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Krka | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 11.09.2016, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Krka | 1:3 | (1:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krško | 6 : 0 | Rogaška |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |