Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Podobnik Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
3 | Leon Šeruga | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
11 | Alen Ploj | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
17 | Damir Zeljko | |
19 | Igor Prahić | |
20 | Roland Paku | |
24 | Vedran Vinko | |
26 | Nikola Matas | |
32 | Denis Cekovski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jurica Valentić | V |
13 | Marko Malešević | |
23 | Arpad Vaš | |
27 | Patrik Vöröš | |
55 | Leon Leuštek |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Filip Lojen | V |
2 | Aleksander Močić | |
4 | Denis Šmigoc | |
5 | Goran Čuček | |
6 | Tilen Ahec | |
8 | Emil Hustić | |
9 | David Firšt | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Aleš Grošič | K |
16 | Siniša Antonić | |
19 | Ivan Firer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Andraž Kobilšek | V |
13 | Marko Žerak | |
15 | Rok Zdovc | |
17 | Tim Golob | |
20 | Uroš Krivec | |
21 | Matija Biruš | |
22 | Rok Romih |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Trener |
---|
Ibrahim Neskić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Asmir Sagrković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Igor Prahić | 1 : 0 | 51' | |
Alen Ploj | 2 : 0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stjepan Oštrek | 5' | |||
Aleš Grošič | 25' | |||
Alen Ploj | 27' | |||
Damir Zeljko | 44' | |||
Igor Prahić | 55' | |||
Biruš / Hustić | 60' | |||
Vaš / Matas | 66' | |||
Romih / Firšt | 73' | |||
Malešević / Oštrek | 75' | |||
Golob / Antonić | 78' | |||
Vedran Vinko | 79' | |||
Leuštek / Vinko | 90' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Rogaška |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Beltinci | 1 : 4 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Brda | 1 : 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krka | 5 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 5 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |