Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mark Barišič | |
3 | Hamza Salešević | |
4 | Filip Andjelić | |
5 | Jernej Belinc | |
6 | Jon Ficko | K |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Rusmir Budzak | |
9 | Jakob Snedic | |
10 | Anes Jakupović | |
11 | Alen Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
13 | Staš Popijal | |
14 | Lan Lekše |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
55 | Nik Fras | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | K |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
24 | Matej Dvoršak | |
34 | Anej Dukarić | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
66 | Lukas Hempt | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
9 | Angelo Macanović | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lukas Hempt | 0 : 1 | 54' | |
Anes Jakupović | 1 : 1 | 60' | |
Luka Turudija | 2 : 1 | 66' | |
Jakob Snedic | 3 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hamza Salešević | 7' | |||
Jakob Snedic | 35' | |||
Popijal / Bukovec | 61' | |||
Demiri / Dvoršak | 63' | |||
Lekše / Jakupović | 65' | |||
Hren / Dukarić | 70' | |||
Šebalj / Đuran | 74' | |||
Macanović / Kozjak | 81' | |||
Tešanović / Štubljar | 82' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |