Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Kovačec Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Enej Meglič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
8 | Nenad Ignjič | |
9 | Filip Janežič | |
11 | Žan Buček | |
14 | Alen Novak | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
22 | Tian Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Janža | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
15 | Oliver Ignjič | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
21 | Henrik Nerguti |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Kris Kolar Leban | K |
4 | Din Ćejvanović | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
8 | Klevis Bebeziqi | |
9 | Jakob Pečjak | |
10 | Jure Zupan | |
11 | Nik Balon | |
15 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
18 | Luka Jerin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
3 | Daniel Ćelić | |
14 | Alex Banjac |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Jerin | 0 : 1 | 36' | |
Luka Jerin | 0 : 2 | 47' | |
Aljaž Košti | 1 : 2 | 51' | |
Filip Janežič | 2 : 2 | 65' | |
Aljaž Košti | 3 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Janežič | 45' | |||
Tian Rantaša | 55' | |||
Luka Jerin | 57' | |||
Lebar / Novak | 60' | |||
Bek / Buček | 62' | |||
Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | 63' | |||
Ćelić / Balon | 67' | |||
Ignjič / Štefanec | 72' | |||
Banjac / Zupan | 75' | |||
Nerguti / Ignjič | 79' | |||
Jan Bek | 86' | |||
Domjan / Janežič | 89' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |