Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Djukić Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
P |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
N |
Mura | 4 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
P |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
P |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Krka |
P |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 66 | ||
Krka | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 42 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 36 | ||
Krka | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30 | ||
Krka | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19 |
23/24 | 22.krog | Celje, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 16.03.2024, ob 12.00 | A2S Celje | - | Krka | 5:2 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 02.09.2023, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Celje | 2:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Celje, Stadion Skalna klet Celje, 06.05.2023, ob 13.30 | A2S Celje | - | Krka | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 29.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Krka | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 23.04.2022, ob 16.00 | A2S Celje | - | Krka | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 16.10.2021, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 18.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 22.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 09.09.2017, ob 16.30 | VOC Celje | - | Krka | 2:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Celje, Olimp, 12.11.2016, ob 13.00 | VOC Celje | - | Krka | 0:4 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 1.krog | NK Kolpa, 07.08.2016, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Celje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
15/16 | 28.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - naravna trava, 15.05.2016, ob 17.30 | - | Celje | 3:4 | (3:1) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Vransko, Videm - naravna trava, 28.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 25.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 26.04.2015, ob 18.00 | - | Celje | 0:4 | (0:3) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 04.10.2014, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 26.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 03.05.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 3:2 | (2:0) | |
13/14 | 11.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 12.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | Celje | 3:2 | (3:0) | |
12/13 | 20.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 04.04.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
12/13 | 5.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 01.09.2012, ob 17.00 | - | Krka | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
11/12 | 23.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 07.04.2012, ob 13.00 | - | Krka | 3:6 | (2:3) | |
11/12 | 8.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - naravna trava, 02.10.2011, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 2:4 | (1:2) | |
08/09 | 29.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 23.05.2009, ob 16.30 | - | Celje | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 14.krog | Celje, OLIMP, 15.11.2008, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 9:0 | (5:0) | |
06/07 | 19.krog | Celje, Štadion Olimp-umetna trava, 31.03.2007, ob 16.00 | - | Krka | 4:2 | (2:0) | |
06/07 | 6.krog | Novo mesto - umetna trava, Novo mesto - umetna trava, 03.09.2006, ob 18.00 | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
00/01 | 14.krog | Celje - NK Olimp, 04.11.2000, ob 14.00 | - | Krka | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
00/01 | 1.krog | Mirna, Mirna, 12.08.2000, ob 17.00 | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |