Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Anej Kujović | |
14 | Aljaž Dodig | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
16 | Tai Matea Panić | |
19 | Nino Milić | |
20 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
13 | Tilen Veber | |
17 | Maj Škoflek | |
18 | Domen Justinek |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
2 | Mark Barišič | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Jon Ficko | |
5 | Jernej Belinc | |
6 | Filip Andjelić | |
7 | Edvin Krupić | |
8 | Nikola Jovićević | |
9 | Jakob Snedic | |
10 | Lan Lekše | |
11 | Rusmir Budzak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Nick Perc | |
14 | Luka Turudija | |
15 | Emir Saitoski | |
16 | Anes Jakupović |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Lekše | 0 : 1 | 42' | |
Emir Saitoski | 0 : 2 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Turudija / Ficko | 24' | |||
Edvin Krupić | 32' | |||
Mark Barišič | 37' | |||
Veber / Kujović | 46' | |||
Justinek / Veber | 46' | |||
Saitoski / Snedic | 52' | |||
Nejc Ajhmajer | 55' | |||
Perc / Budzak | 58' | |||
Štravs / Dodig | 59' | |||
Jan Satler | 60' | |||
Nik Makovec | 64' | |||
Jakupović / Lekše | 65' | |||
Kahvedžić / Kantužer | 75' | |||
Tilen Veber | 85' | |||
Emir Saitoski | 90' | |||
Nikola Jovićević | 90' | |||
Tilen Veber | 90' | |||
Anes Jakupović | 91' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 4 | Bravo Mastercard |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Radomlje |
Mura | 7 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |