Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
N |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Z |
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Bravo Mastercard | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Koper | 3 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Z |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Krka |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
P |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 5 | Domžale |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | ||
Bravo | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | ||
Bravo | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
Bravo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
23/24 | 23.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 29.03.2024, ob 16.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo Mastercard | 2:2 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 15.09.2023, ob 15.00 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 27.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 13.08.2022, ob 11.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 3:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 26.02.2022, ob 14.30 | Radomlje | - | Bravo | 4:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - pomožno (atletsko) igrišče 1 - NT, 18.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Bravo Mastercard | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:2 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 20.10.2019, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 10.03.2019, ob 16.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 1:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 01.09.2018, ob 17.15 | Bravo Publikum | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 6:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 22.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 22.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 07.10.2017, ob 13.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Radomlje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
A2S Celje | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |