Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
7 | Anej Ferčec | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Tibor Knaus | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
55 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
8 | Rok Brence | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dejan Panić | V |
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
15 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
19 | Jan Viharev |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Urban Žohar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tibor Knaus (11m) | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
David Petrušić | 1 : 1 | 28' | |
Klemen Rahle | 2 : 1 | 37' | |
Nejc Močnik | 2 : 2 | 58' | |
Tai Kmetec | 3 : 2 | 64' | |
Žan Vidovič | 4 : 2 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Meznarič | 27' | |||
Štrekelj / Jerak | 58' | |||
Tomažin / Nežmah | 64' | |||
Tai Kmetec | 67' | |||
Panić / Popelar | 72' | |||
Ignjatović / Shaini | 73' | |||
Anej Ferčec | 78' | |||
Demiri / Privošnik | 81' | |||
Šebalj / Kmetec | 82' | |||
Klemen Rahle | 82' | |||
Lorbek / Ferčec | 85' | |||
Viharev / Bajnoci | 85' | |||
Brence / Rahle | 88' | |||
Jovanović / Meznarič | 90' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 5 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |