Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Herženjak Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
16 | Taik Kojić | K |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
19 | Jan Mušič | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Vadjunec | V |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
18 | Miha Špernjak |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Grega Kušar | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
7 | Anej Ferčec | |
10 | Tibor Knaus | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
14 | Luka Benotič | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
8 | Rok Brence | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Čaušević | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Črt Rotar | 2 : 0 | 58' | |
Aldin Demiri | 2 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Schaubach | 41' | |||
Hren / Rahle | 46' | |||
Tibor Knaus | 58' | |||
Brence / Privošnik | 59' | |||
Demiri / Medved | 64' | |||
Bracovič / Novak | 71' | |||
Šebalj / Meznarič | 71' | |||
Lorbek / Benotič | 71' | |||
Savič / Mušič | 80' | |||
Špernjak / Vendramin | 91' | |||
Črt Rotar | 94' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |