Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
5 | Maj Valentinc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
15 | Mark Gliha | |
17 | Aljaž Pirc | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Retelj | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
8 | Džan Grcić | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
19 | Teo Krupić | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert | |
24 | Amar Abazović |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mitja Ilenič | |
3 | Nejc Klašnja | K |
4 | Mark Strajnar | |
5 | Jernej Belinc | |
6 | Jon Ficko | |
7 | Jure Žavbi | |
8 | Nikola Jovićević | |
9 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Jakob Snedic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
13 | Mark Barišič | |
14 | Luka Turudija | |
15 | Lan Lekše | |
16 | Anes Jakupović | |
17 | Nick Perc |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Jovićević | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Gašper Černe | 0 : 2 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Emir Saitoski | 17' | |||
Jakob Črpič | 44' | |||
Stanič / Gliha | 46' | |||
Nikola Jovićević | 50' | |||
Schubert / Štefanič | 54' | |||
Blatnik / Črpič | 54' | |||
Maj Valentinc | 54' | |||
Turudija / Jovićević | 59' | |||
Perc / Černe | 68' | |||
Krupić / Valentinc | 69' | |||
Grcić / Kolegar | 70' | |||
Jakupović / Snedic | 77' | |||
Lekše / Saitoski | 79' | |||
Teo Krupić | 80' | |||
Barišič / Ilenič | 86' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |