Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
P |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
23/24 | 26.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 19.04.2024, ob 14.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:0 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 06.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:3 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 23.04.2023, ob 12.30 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 14.05.2022, ob 14.00 | Radomlje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:2 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 06.11.2021, ob 13.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 10.10.2020, ob 13.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |