1.krog 17.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje 2 : 0 Fama Vipava
2.krog 24.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Stadion Gaj Kočevje  Kočevje 1 : 4 Primorje
3.krog 31.08.2019 
ob 17.00
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
4.krog 07.09.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni park Bledec, Bled  Bled Hirter 4 : 0 Primorje
5.krog 14.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje 3 : 3 Žiri
6.krog 21.09.2019 
ob 16.30
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 0 : 1 Primorje
7.krog 28.09.2019 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje 3 : 0 Brinje-Grosuplje
8.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 16.00
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje 2 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
9.krog 12.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Stadion Ilirija  Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Primorje
10.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje 4 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
11.krog 26.10.2019 
ob 15.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj 1 : 2 Primorje
12.krog 02.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje 7 : 0 Elta Izola
13.krog 09.11.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin 0 : 1 Primorje
14.krog 16.11.2019 
ob 13.30
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava 0 : 1 Primorje
15.krog 14.03.2020  Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje : Kočevje
16.krog 21.03.2020  Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Primorje
17.krog 28.03.2020  Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje : Bled Hirter
18.krog 04.04.2020  Stadion Polje Žiri  Žiri : Primorje
19.krog 11.04.2020  Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje : Adria
20.krog 18.04.2020  Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje-Grosuplje : Primorje
21.krog 25.04.2020  Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur : Primorje
22.krog 02.05.2020  Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje : Ilirija 1911
23.krog 09.05.2020  Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana : Primorje
24.krog 16.05.2020  Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje : Sava Kranj
25.krog 23.05.2020  Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola : Primorje
26.krog 30.05.2020  Mestni stadion Ajdovščina  Primorje : TKK Tolmin
PRIMORJE
Goriška cesta 44
5270 Ajdovščina
tel:
fax:
email: nsajdovscina1@gmail.com
www: nogometna-sola-ajdovscina.si

STRELCI
1. Amel Džuzdanović 10
2. Tilen Nagode 7
Jakob Kodermac 7
4. Žan Leban 3
5. Taulant Kadrija 1
Nik Plavšič Vajde 1
Žan Podgoršek 1
Jaka Kuraj 1
Anže Kuraj 1

LESTVICA
1 Primorje 14 33
2 Svoboda Ljubljana 14 31
3 Brinje Grosuplje 14 26
4 Bled Hirter 14 24
5 Tinex Šenčur 14 23
6 TKK Tolmin 14 21
7 Sava Kranj 14 20
8 Fama Vipava 14 18
9 Ilirija 1911 14 14
10 Žiri 14 14
11 Elta Izola 14 14
12 Adria 14 10
13 Arne Tabor 69 14 9
14 Kočevje 14 9




DELI NA