Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Roltek Dob 2 : 0 Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Elta Izola 1 : 2 Šenčur
Sobota, 29.avgust 2020 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
ATET Dren Vrhnika 1 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2 Interblock
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 3 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT
Labys Mengo 28 0 : 5 Krka
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2020 | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš
2. krog
ATET Dren Vrhnika 0 : 3 Elta Izola
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Interblock 2 : 1 Labys Mengo 28
Sobota, 5.september 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
Primorje eMundia 3 : 1 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Nedelja, 6.september 2020 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Šenčur 2 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 6.september 2020 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Šobec Lesce 4 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 6.september 2020 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Krka 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 6.september 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
3. krog
Roltek Dob 1 : 2 Interblock
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 6 Krka
Sobota, 12.september 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Arne Tabor 69 0 : 3 ATET Dren Vrhnika
Nedelja, 13.september 2020 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 3 : 3 Šobec Lesce
Nedelja, 13.september 2020 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Elta Izola 0 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 13.september 2020 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Labys Mengo 28 0 : 4 Šenčur
Nedelja, 13.september 2020 | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš
4. krog
ATET Dren Vrhnika 2 : 1 Labys Mengo 28
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Interblock 3 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 19.september 2020 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
Primorje eMundia 3 : 0 Šobec Lesce
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Elta Izola 1 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Šenčur 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Krka 2 : 2 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Nedelja, 20.september 2020 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
5. krog
Labys Mengo 28 Elta Izola
| Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš
Arne Tabor 69 Primorje eMundia
| Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Vitanest Bilje Šenčur
| Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT
Roltek Dob ATET Dren Vrhnika
| Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT
Šobec Lesce 2 : 1 Krka
Nedelja, 27.september 2020 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 1 : 1 Interblock
Nedelja, 27.september 2020 | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
6. krog
Interblock Šobec Lesce
| Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
Primorje eMundia 2 : 2 Krka
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Elta Izola 0 : 1 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Šenčur 1 : 3 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 0 Labys Mengo 28
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
ATET Dren Vrhnika 13:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2020 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
7. krog
Krka Interblock
| Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Roltek Dob 2 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 11.oktober 2020 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT
Vitanest Bilje 5 : 0 Elta Izola
Nedelja, 11.oktober 2020 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT
Šobec Lesce 16:00 Šenčur
Nedelja, 11.oktober 2020 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Labys Mengo 28 16:00 Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 11.oktober 2020 | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 3 : 0 ATET Dren Vrhnika
Sreda, 14.oktober 2020 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
8. krog
Elta Izola 0 : 2 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Sobota, 17.oktober 2020 | Izola, Stadion Malija
ATET Dren Vrhnika 1 : 4 Šobec Lesce
Nedelja, 18.oktober 2020 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Labys Mengo 28 0 : 4 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 18.oktober 2020 | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš
Primorje eMundia 14:00 Interblock
Nedelja, 18.oktober 2020 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Šenčur 16:00 Krka
Nedelja, 18.oktober 2020 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 16:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 18.oktober 2020 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
9. krog
Vitanest Bilje Labys Mengo 28
| Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT
Roltek Dob Primorje eMundia
| Dob, Športni park Dob
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi Arne Tabor 69
| Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Interblock Šenčur
| Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
Šobec Lesce Elta Izola
| Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Krka ATET Dren Vrhnika
| Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
10. krog
Elta Izola Krka
| Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Primorje eMundia Šenčur
| Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Labys Mengo 28 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
| Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš
ATET Dren Vrhnika Interblock
| Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Roltek Dob Vitanest Bilje
| Dob, Športni park Dob
Arne Tabor 69 Šobec Lesce
| Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
11. krog
Vitanest Bilje Primorje eMundia
| Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Interblock Elta Izola
| Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
Šobec Lesce Labys Mengo 28
| Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi Roltek Dob
| Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Šenčur ATET Dren Vrhnika
| Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Krka Arne Tabor 69
| Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
12. krog
Krka Labys Mengo 28
| Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Šenčur Elta Izola
| Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Primorje eMundia ATET Dren Vrhnika
| Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi Vitanest Bilje
| Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Šobec Lesce Roltek Dob
| Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Interblock Arne Tabor 69
| Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
13. krog
Elta Izola TBD ATET Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 20.marec 2021 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi TBD Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 21.marec 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Labys Mengo 28 TBD Interblock
Nedelja, 21.marec 2021 | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš
Roltek Dob TBD Krka
Nedelja, 21.marec 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Vitanest Bilje TBD Šobec Lesce
Nedelja, 21.marec 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Šenčur
Nedelja, 21.marec 2021 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
14. krog
ATET Dren Vrhnika TBD Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 28.marec 2021 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Interblock TBD Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 28.marec 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
Šobec Lesce TBD Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Nedelja, 28.marec 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Primorje eMundia TBD Elta Izola
Nedelja, 28.marec 2021 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Krka TBD Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 28.marec 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Šenčur TBD Labys Mengo 28
Nedelja, 28.marec 2021 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
15. krog
Labys Mengo 28 TBD ATET Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi TBD Krka
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Šobec Lesce TBD Primorje eMundia
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Elta Izola
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Roltek Dob TBD Šenčur
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Vitanest Bilje TBD Interblock
Sobota, 3.april 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
16. krog
Elta Izola TBD Labys Mengo 28
Sobota, 10.april 2021 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Krka TBD Šobec Lesce
Nedelja, 11.april 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Šenčur TBD Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 11.april 2021 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Primorje eMundia TBD Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 11.april 2021 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Interblock TBD Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Nedelja, 11.april 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
ATET Dren Vrhnika TBD Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 11.april 2021 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
17. krog
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi TBD Šenčur
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Šobec Lesce TBD Interblock
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Vitanest Bilje TBD ATET Dren Vrhnika
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob TBD Elta Izola
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Labys Mengo 28 TBD Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš
Krka TBD Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 18.april 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
18. krog
Elta Izola TBD Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 24.april 2021 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Šenčur TBD Šobec Lesce
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Primorje eMundia TBD Labys Mengo 28
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
ATET Dren Vrhnika TBD Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Interblock TBD Krka
Nedelja, 25.april 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
19. krog
Interblock TBD Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
Šobec Lesce TBD ATET Dren Vrhnika
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi TBD Elta Izola
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Vitanest Bilje TBD Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob TBD Labys Mengo 28
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Krka TBD Šenčur
Nedelja, 2.maj 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
20. krog
Elta Izola TBD Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 8.maj 2021 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Šenčur TBD Interblock
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Labys Mengo 28 TBD Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš
Primorje eMundia TBD Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
ATET Dren Vrhnika TBD Krka
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Nedelja, 9.maj 2021 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
21. krog
Vitanest Bilje TBD Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 16.maj 2021 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Šobec Lesce TBD Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 16.maj 2021 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Interblock TBD ATET Dren Vrhnika
Nedelja, 16.maj 2021 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
Šenčur TBD Primorje eMundia
Nedelja, 16.maj 2021 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Krka TBD Elta Izola
Nedelja, 16.maj 2021 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi TBD Labys Mengo 28
Nedelja, 16.maj 2021 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
22. krog
Elta Izola TBD Interblock
Sobota, 22.maj 2021 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Primorje eMundia TBD Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 23.maj 2021 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Labys Mengo 28 TBD Šobec Lesce
Nedelja, 23.maj 2021 | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš
Roltek Dob TBD Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
Nedelja, 23.maj 2021 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Arne Tabor 69 TBD Krka
Nedelja, 23.maj 2021 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
ATET Dren Vrhnika TBD Šenčur
Nedelja, 23.maj 2021 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika



DELI NA