22. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  16.03.2024 ob 13.00

Ilirija Extra-Lux

2 : 6

Maribor


Sodniki: Mušić Haris (glavni sodnik), Kamnik Blaž (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Petrovič Novica
Št. gledalcev: 70
Ilirija Extra-Lux
1 Nejc Dermastija V
2 Maks Pori
3 Luka Škof
5 Mark Stojinović
6 Tin Štricelj
7 Jure Novak
9 Filip Lukežič
10 Marko Kračun
11 Žiga Korošec
14 Enej Hace K
25 Jan Mušič


Rezervni igralci
12 Nik Strmec V
8 Gal Dagarin
18 Tomas Puc
19 Tim Pavlič
21 Matic Bajc
22 Nace Lepoša
23 Uroš Stojnić

Maribor
12 Vladyslav Doroshenko V
3 Luka Poredoš K
5 Riad Silajdžić
6 Mark Kramberger
10 Patrik Katič
14 Lun Grizold
16 Tjan Kolednik
17 Žan Antič Kurbus
19 Gal Mikluš Senekovič
25 Aljaž Vogrinčič
27 Niko Grlić


Rezervni igralci
1 Lukas Tomažič V
2 Luka Hunjet
4 Max Alexander Bilać
7 Tine Čuk
15 Marcel Lorber
18 Gal Namestnik
20 Nikolaj Mihelič
23 Jaka Premrl
24 Patrik Roze

Trener
Adam Zagorec

Trener
Dejan Dončič

Sodnik
Haris Mušić

Zadetki
Riad Silajdžić 0 : 1 10'
Riad Silajdžić 0 : 2 19'
Žan Antič Kurbus 0 : 3 23'
Niko Grlić 0 : 4 33'
Tine Čuk 0 : 5 46'
Filip Lukežič 1 : 5 62'
Patrik Katič 1 : 6 65'
Filip Lukežič 2 : 6 71'

Dogodki
Žiga Korošec 29'
Vladyslav Doroshenko 33'
Riad Silajdžić 38'
Menjava Lorber /  Silajdžić 46'
Menjava Mihelič /  Mikluš Senekovič 46'
Menjava Čuk /  Vogrinčič 46'
Menjava Strmec /  Dermastija 46'
Menjava Bajc /  Pori 46'
Menjava Puc /  Štricelj 46'
Menjava Pavlič /  Stojinović 46'
Menjava Premrl /  Grlić 67'
Lun Grizold 68'
Menjava Bilać /  Grizold 76'
Menjava Dagarin /  Korošec 80'

22. krog
Domžale 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Bravo Mastercard 3 : 0 Gorica
Rudar Velenje Korektbau 0 : 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
A2S Celje 5 : 2 Krka
Ilirija Extra-Lux 2 : 6 Maribor
Tabor Sežana 0 : 1 Koper
Mura 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Nafta 1903 1 : 2 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 25 53
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 25 52
3 Mura 25 51
4 Brinje Grosuplje 24 42
5 Domžale 25 40
6 A2S Celje 24 40
7 Koper 25 36
8 Kalcer Radomlje 25 35
9 Bravo Mastercard 25 33
10 Rudar Velenje Korektbau 25 32
11 Aluminij 25 28
12 Krka 25 27
13 Ilirija Extra-Lux 25 24
14 Nafta 1903 25 21
15 Tabor Sežana 24 20
16 Gorica 24 20

STRELCI
1. Jaka Domjan 18
2. Elmir Avdić 14
3. Aldin Jakupović 13
4. Matej Malenšek 12
Vid Štefanec 12
Marcos Tavares 12
Niko Grlić 12
8. Denis Nikić 11
Dino Kojić 11
Anej Horvat 11
11. Mihajlo Pavlović 10
Maj Blažič 10
Kenan Lamadžema 10
14. Luka Turudija 9
Lucas Mačak 9
Alex Ristić 9
Maj Škoflek 9
Niko Kasalo 9
19. Nik Zrnec 8
Tine Čuk 8

DELI NA