12. krog |  Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin |  08.10.2023 ob 15.30

TKK Tolmin

1 : 3

Krka


Sodniki: Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hafner Marko
Št. gledalcev: 250
TKK Tolmin
19 Abdulaziz Hamza Fallata V
4 Jani Šturm
5 Rastko Marsenić
6 Anej Kujović
7 Nejc Močnik
8 Bine Kavčič K
10 Rene Prodanović
14 Vinko Skrbin
17 Nejc Kumer
22 Dani Perše
24 David Frelih


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
3 Dylan Georges-Francis Maes
9 Matic Perše
11 Gabrijel Vidmar
15 Altin Manxhuka
20 Tim Kutin
21 Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn
88 Haris Sadiković

Krka
54 Luka Čadež V
3 Hamza Mešanović
4 Andraž Lipec
5 Marko Bedek K
9 Robert Perić-Komšić
11 Miha Kancilija
12 Lan Milanović
14 Tihomir Maksimović
17 Adis Hodžić
21 Josip Krznarić
28 Kristijan Blaževski


Rezervni igralci
31 Dejan Panić V
7 Domen Žur
16 Eleftherios Vasileios Vasileiou
18 Ivan Horvat
19 Renato Simić
23 Niki Radovič
27 Luka Marković
55 Jan Patrik Gabrovec
77 Amir Dervišević

Trener
Sanel Konjević

Trener
Agron Šalja

Sodnik
Dejan Balažič

Zadetki
Nejc Močnik 1 : 0 2'
Josip Krznarić 1 : 1 5'
Tihomir Maksimović 1 : 2 50'
Domen Žur 1 : 3 88'

Dogodki
Nejc Močnik 28'
Rastko Marsenić 30'
Menjava Marković /  Perić-Komšić 46'
Menjava Kutin /  Kujović 46'
Menjava Dervišević /  Milanović 58'
Menjava Perše /  Frelih 58'
Menjava Konec /  Fallata 58'
Menjava Simić /  Kancilija 67'
Menjava Sadiković /  Perše 79'
Menjava Vidmar /  Prodanović 79'
Menjava Žur /  Maksimović 85'

12. krog
Primorje eMundia 1 : 0 Gorica
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 3 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 2 Dravinja
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Rudar Velenje 1 : 5 Nafta 1903
Tabor Sežana 0 : 3 Ilirija 1911
TKK Tolmin 1 : 3 Krka
Triglav Kranj 2 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Vitanest Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Luka Baruca 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Marko Brkić 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
Ante Kuliš 8
18. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7

DELI NA