3. krog |  Dekani, Športni park Dekani |  25.10.2023 ob 15.00

Jadran Dekani

1 : 4

Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica


Sodniki: Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kranjec Sandi
Št. gledalcev: 60
Jadran Dekani
1 Darko Gabrić V
7 Rob Rudonja
9 Nace Koprivnik
10 Nik Fortuna
11 Kristijan Meštrić K
13 Mark Florenin Klavora
22 Rai Rudonja
28 Alen Dizdarević
33 Rok Ljutić
49 Leon Sever
97 Tilen Jurman


Rezervni igralci
12 Denis Zulić V
3 Lian Tay Humar
8 Kebba Kebell Suso
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
20 Stipe Zubanović
23 Aleksa Marković
77 Andreas Až Šćulac
80 Dion Hoti

Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
1 Kristijan Župić V
2 Rok Rozman
3 Domen Zajšek
5 Lan Vidmar K
8 Nejc Bračko
9 Chidera Henry Nwoga
10 Jaša Martinčič
11 Andraž Borovnik
17 Žiga Pesjak
47 Enej Kapun
55 Ante Kuliš


Rezervni igralci
12 Primož Fridrih V
6 Matevž Križnik
7 Tomi Gobec
16 Aleks Korošec
18 Edvin Krupić
20 Luka Pršo
27 Maj Lorbek
66 Maks Markelc

Trener
Alen Ščulac

Trener
Simon Dvoršak

Sodnik
Jure Žagar

Zadetki
Lan Vidmar 0 : 1 24'
Nejc Bračko 0 : 2 29'
Ante Kuliš 0 : 3 47'
Ante Kuliš 0 : 4 62'
Leon Sever (11m) 1 : 4 82'

Dogodki
Mark Florenin Klavora 27'
Menjava Suso /  Koprivnik 32'
Menjava Šehić /  Rudonja 32'
Menjava Hoti /  Fortuna 46'
Menjava Šćulac /  Meštrić 46'
Menjava Humar /  Florenin Klavora 46'
Tilen Jurman 48'
Alen Dizdarević 57'
Menjava Gobec /  Kapun 63'
Menjava Križnik /  Martinčič 71'
Menjava Lorbek /  Nwoga 71'
Menjava Korošec /  Vidmar 79'
Menjava Markelc /  Kuliš 79'
Leon Sever 92'

3. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Vitanest Bilje 5 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Dravinja 3 : 0 Krka
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
TKK Tolmin 3 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Jadran Dekani 1 : 4 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Rudar Velenje 0 : 0 Gorica
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 18 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 19 36
4 Gorica 18 31
5 Triglav Kranj 19 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 19 29
8 Jadran Dekani 19 27
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 19 22
11 Rudar Velenje 19 22
12 Krka 19 21
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 19 19
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 19 18
16 Tabor Sežana 19 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Toni Lun Bončina 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
4. Stjepan Oštrek 9
Ismir Nadarević 9
Robert Čakš 9
7. Lan Piskule 8
Adriano Bloudek 8
9. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
10. Ante Kuliš 6
Aleks Stojaković 6
Franci Perko 6
Veron Šalja 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
17. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Kristian Dakič 5
Jure Matjašič 5
Žan Bešir 5

DELI NA