Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
4 | Ivan Ptiček | |
5 | Vito Štrakl | |
10 | Luka Pihler | |
17 | Filip Kosi | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
21 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
99 | Robert Čakš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Prapotnik | V |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
20 | Jure Kokol | |
27 | Luka Hari | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
45 | Warner Dwayne Brown | |
47 | Alan Kaučič |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Šugić | V |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
5 | Lan Piskule | |
6 | Tomaž Kepic | |
8 | Al Mahič | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Domen Klančnik | |
19 | Rok Šporar | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
24 | Denis Boh | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
7 | Vid Hojč | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
21 | Marcel Kene | |
22 | Bruno Hajdinjak |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Pihler | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Tilen Ščernjavič | 2 : 0 | 16' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kene / Ristić | 50' | |||
Hajdinjak / Boh | 56' | |||
Hojč / Mahič | 56' | |||
Mörec / Čakš | 62' | |||
Kralj / Kosi | 62' | |||
Brown / Grobelnik | 69' | |||
Kaučič / Ščernjavič | 69' | |||
Abdić / Šporar | 79' | |||
Kovač / Piskule | 79' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Primorje | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |