Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hotko Viktor |
Št. gledalcev: | 280 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Vice Baždarić | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | K |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
7 | Nermin Haljeta | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
27 | Nikita Ivanov | |
33 | Antonio Majcenić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
16 | Mike Louis Eberhart | |
18 | Gal Humski | |
23 | Miha Hernavs | |
25 | Nejc Majer | |
26 | Jure Močnik | |
37 | Anel Hajrić |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
4 | Luka Gotovac | |
6 | Milan Kremenović | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | K |
10 | Noel Bilić | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
13 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
36 | Rok Ljutić | |
77 | Jakob Cukjati | |
97 | Tilen Jurman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Igor Nenezić | V |
3 | David Stanojević | |
17 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
20 | Aldin Demiri | |
21 | Stephen Owusu Akomeah | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
28 | Nik Fortuna | |
33 | Zak Kavrečič |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rudonja / Gotovac | 29' | |||
Emanuel Mihalić | 40' | |||
Ervin Šehić | 41' | |||
Kristijan Meštrić | 49' | |||
Tilen Jurman | 49' | |||
Akomeah / Meštrić | 63' | |||
Stanojević / Florenin Klavora | 63' | |||
Hajrić / Haljeta | 74' | |||
Gobec / Ivanov | 74' | |||
Demiri / Panić | 77' | |||
Fortuna / Bilić | 77' | |||
Stephen Owusu Akomeah | 88' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 5 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rogaška | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |