Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Smej Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | K |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
22 | Jakov Katuša | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
11 | Jaka Bizjak | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
30 | Tai Kmetec | |
32 | Rok Schaubach | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Vice Baždarić | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
6 | Jan Majcen | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
22 | Dinko Matošević | K |
23 | Marko Musulin | |
37 | Anel Hajrić | |
77 | Filip Tomašković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Antonio Tuta | V |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
7 | Luka Anković | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
20 | Ivan Dolovski | |
25 | Maj Drobne | |
33 | Antonio Majcenić |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tin Martić | 1 : 0 | 31' | |
Marko Musulin | 1 : 1 | 58' | |
Nejc Gradišar | 1 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | 9' | |||
Gal Gorenak | 38' | |||
Rok Frešer | 45' | |||
Majcenić / Tomašković | 57' | |||
Rok Pirtovšek | 60' | |||
Borovnik / Gorenak | 70' | |||
Munić / Katuša | 70' | |||
Schaubach / Martić | 74' | |||
Dolovski / Charles Alves Moreira | 80' | |||
Mihalić / Musulin | 80' | |||
Bizjak / Zukić | 81' | |||
Ciganović / Frešer | 81' | |||
Anel Hajrić | 87' | |||
Tomislav Jagić | 87' | |||
Gobec / Hajrić | 89' | |||
Vice Baždarić | 92' | |||
Jaka Bizjak | 93' | |||
Antonio Majcenić | 94' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 2 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |