Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Marković Aleksander (1. pomoč), Gonza Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 55 |
* Posavje Krško | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Petar Čuljak | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
5 | Filip Sivonjić | |
8 | Žiga Jurečič | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
10 | Gregor Kmetič | |
14 | Timotej Rešetič | |
15 | Blaž Milar | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | |
17 | David Bučar | |
19 | Miha Drnovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Leonis Cekaj | |
6 | Ermin Hodžič | |
7 | Tim Perše | |
11 | Anej Bogolin | |
18 | Matej Škoda |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Matija Pajenk | V |
4 | Martin Šteharnik | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | K |
9 | Janoš Geld | |
10 | Gal Podlesnik | |
11 | Klemen Kozjak | |
13 | Anže Veronik Soldo | |
15 | Gal Čede | |
16 | Tadej Stachel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Aljaž Založnik | |
14 | Ognjen Stanojlovič |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Klemen Kozjak | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Rok Gorenc (11m) | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
David Bučar | 2 : 1 | 31' | |
Timotej Rešetič | 3 : 1 | 44' | |
David Bučar | 4 : 1 | 54' | |
Rok Gorenc | 5 : 1 | 57' | |
Žiga Jurečič | 6 : 1 | 71' | |
Gal Podlesnik | 6 : 2 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stanojlovič / Šteharnik | 18' | |||
Kristijan Kovač | 25' | |||
Tilen Stachel | 51' | |||
Založnik / Stachel | 53' | |||
Škoda / Milar | 62' | |||
Bogolin / Gorenc | 62' | |||
Hodžič / Kmetič | 62' | |||
Cekaj / Jurečič | 73' | |||
Perše / Rešetič | 73' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 0 : 1 | Šampion |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 1 | Podvinci |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | Rače |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
* Posavje Krško | 6 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |