Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ajdovec Rafael |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
17 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
15 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Patrik Laganis | V |
2 | Jakob Cukjati | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
6 | Tjaž Bembič | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
9 | Tom Kerezovič | |
10 | Filip Cukjati | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
5 | Urs Poropat | |
16 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
18 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
19 | Aljaž Pranjić | |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Trener |
---|
Gal Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Močnik | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Nik Zrnec | 2 : 0 | 15' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tom Kerezovič | 23' | |||
Jaka Nežmah | 35' | |||
Orel Pogačar / Bembič | 46' | |||
Kodarin / Popovič | 46' | |||
Gabriel Babič | 55' | |||
Poropat / Babič | 57' | |||
Ramadani / Gustini | 65' | |||
Štrekelj / Nežmah | 65' | |||
Jakob Cukjati | 68' | |||
Maletić / Jerak | 71' | |||
Bajnoci / Tomažin | 71' | |||
Pranjić / Medica | 76' | |||
Tim Bajnoci | 80' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |