Sodniki: | Dobnikar Tilen , Zašev Venco |
Delegat: | Osredkar Maša |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Futsal Olimpija | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gaber Janez Glavan | V |
6 | Niko Poboljšaj | |
7 | Naj Plavšič Vajde | K |
8 | Adnan Ramić | |
9 | David Petkoski | |
10 | Anžej Treven | |
11 | Arijan Ramčilović | |
13 | Lovro Šešet | |
14 | Din Kamenjašević | |
16 | Domen Rupnik |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Lovrec | K V |
6 | Niko Zamuda | |
7 | Kimi Lavrenčič | |
8 | Luka Perko | |
11 | Vitja Čuk | |
14 | Alen Jambriško | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač |
Trener |
---|
Zoran Rakić |
Trener |
---|
Miha Prijol |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Dobnikar, Venco Zašev |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Zamuda | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Vitja Čuk | 0 : 2 | 11' | |
Alen Jambriško | 0 : 3 | 18' | |
Luka Perko | 0 : 4 | 21' | |
Aljaž Lukač | 0 : 5 | 26' | |
Niko Zamuda | 0 : 6 | 28' | |
Arijan Ramčilović | 1 : 6 | 29' | |
Niko Zamuda | 1 : 7 | 33' | |
Alen Jambriško | 1 : 8 | 36' | |
Vitja Čuk | 1 : 9 | 37' | |
Vitja Čuk | 2 : 10 | 39' | |
Adnan Ramić | 2 : 9 | 39' | |
Kimi Lavrenčič | 2 : 11 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 19' | |||
Niko Zamuda | 25' | |||
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 25' | |||
Lovro Šešet | 31' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 3 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal Olimpija | 2 : 11 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
NK Ribnica | 2 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
NK Duplek | 3 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |