Sodniki: | Kern Jan (glavni sodnik), Strajnar Luka (1. pomoč), Urankar Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alek Ivić | V |
2 | Jaša Kraševec | |
3 | Nik Bizjan | |
4 | Val Kraševec | |
5 | Dominik Drobnič | |
6 | Žan Celarc | |
7 | Flavio Junčaj | |
8 | Tais Šabotić | K |
9 | Haris Beganović | |
10 | Jurij Kvaternik | |
11 | Kobi Bajc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Vehovec | V |
13 | Til David Poppe | |
14 | Arton Mandjuka | |
15 | Naj Lulić |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Čadež | K V |
2 | Vid Breznik | |
4 | Jernej Glogovčan | |
5 | Kristian Cvetić | |
7 | Tian Varmaz Plava | |
9 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | |
10 | Bor Bergant | |
11 | Inas Kukavica | |
13 | Tim Istenič | |
19 | Blaž Jemec | |
20 | Drejc Jamnik Kostić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ajid Muminović | V |
6 | Mateo Božić | |
8 | Ognjen Rajlić | |
16 | Sefer Saloski | |
18 | Nejc Torkar | |
21 | Nikola Tofaj |
Trener |
---|
Jurij Hostnik |
Trener |
---|
Dalibor Prača |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Kern |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kobi Bajc | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Haris Beganović | 2 : 0 | 39' | |
Flavio Junčaj | 3 : 0 | 41' | |
Naj Lulić | 4 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tofaj / Istenič | 36' | |||
Rajlić / Kukavica | 43' | |||
Vehovec / Ivić | 48' | |||
Haris Beganović | 54' | |||
Saloski / Jamnik Kostić | 55' | |||
Torkar / Breznik | 55' | |||
Mandjuka / Kraševec | 55' | |||
Lulić / Beganović | 55' | |||
Poppe / Junčaj | 57' | |||
Božić / Glogovčan | 66' | |||
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 66' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Slovan | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 12 | Koper |
Bravo Generali | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 0 | Getris Šenčur |
Krka | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Primorje | 2 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |