Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Alijagić Isak (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
6 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
19 | Jan Mušič | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
18 | Miha Špernjak |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Žan Krčar | V |
3 | Bine Kovačič | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | K |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
15 | Leon Kondić | |
16 | Jakob Saje | |
18 | Marko Kuvek |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Bunić | 0 : 1 | 32' | |
Alen Čaušević (11m) | 1 : 1 | 47' | |
Alen Čaušević (11m) | 2 : 1 | 69' | |
Alen Čaušević | 3 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Mušič | 16' | |||
Bine Kovačič | 26' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 28' | |||
Žan Krčar | 46' | |||
Niko Munda | 48' | |||
Nejc Skok Jekovec | 50' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 53' | |||
Bracovič / Korošec | 55' | |||
Jure Novak | 63' | |||
Nejc Skok Jekovec | 63' | |||
Savič / Munda | 65' | |||
Žan Krčar | 67' | |||
Novakov / Ivanšek | 69' | |||
Jure Novak | 72' | |||
Zupanič / Zukić | 76' | |||
Filip Zupanič | 77' | |||
Saje / Mijić | 80' | |||
Adrović / Ikač | 80' | |||
Seferagić / Maksimović | 86' | |||
Mrak / Podbregar | 86' | |||
Špernjak / Čaušević | 93' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |