Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Kos Damjan (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | K V |
2 | Din Ćejvanović | |
4 | Stefan Ilić | |
5 | Mark Baruca | |
6 | Luka Kosić | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
8 | Klevis Bebeziqi | |
9 | Jure Zupan | |
10 | Ognjen Bakić | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
17 | Luka Marjanac | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
3 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
13 | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | |
14 | Alex Banjac | |
15 | Maj Šuljić | |
16 | Luka Jerin | |
18 | Albin Aksalić |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Gašper Vodeb | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
6 | Jan Rovšek | |
10 | Gregor Medle | |
13 | Lovro Žle | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | K |
19 | Gal Puconja | |
20 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
21 | Aljaž Dodig | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
8 | Beno Selan | |
9 | Semir Selimović | |
11 | Nejc Žunec | |
14 | Oskar Kvaternik | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
18 | Oskar Gruden |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Kosić | 1 : 0 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Slaviček | 56' | |||
Gašper Vodeb | 56' | |||
Luka Kosić | 62' | |||
Rino Rahmanović | 66' | |||
Gašper Vodeb | 69' | |||
Kvaternik / Dodig | 74' | |||
Banjac / Bebeziqi | 76' | |||
Čuber Potočnik / Sadiković | 82' | |||
Selan / Rovšek | 82' | |||
Selimović / Medle | 82' | |||
Lovro Žle | 85' | |||
Jerin / Baruca | 93' | |||
Gruden / Žle | 93' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | Krka |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Koper |
A2S Celje | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |