Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Florjančič Karin (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mozetič Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | K V |
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
5 | Filip Cukjati | |
6 | Tom Kerezovič | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
8 | Ivan Golemac | |
10 | Tai Matea Panić | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
4 | Matija Fonda | |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
16 | Urs Poropat | |
19 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
20 | Martin Aščić Pijaža |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
13 | Luka Kasalo | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
17 | Tine Čuk | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
25 | Jan Rajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Ornik | V |
7 | Klemen Mlakar | |
21 | Nino Milić |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tay Husanović | 1 : 0 | 56' | |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 1 : 1 | 81' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 2 : 1 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Husanović / Popovič | 17' | |||
Luka Orel Pogačar | 29' | |||
Mlakar / Tavares | 46' | |||
Ramadani / Orel Pogačar | 55' | |||
Milić / Kasalo | 65' | |||
Dejan Đuričin | 74' | |||
Fonda / Bembič | 85' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Golemac | 89' | |||
Poropat / Panić | 93' | |||
Jan Rajh | 93' | |||
Jan Rajh | 95' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |