Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mitja Ilenič | |
3 | Nik Makovec | |
4 | Mark Strajnar | |
5 | Jernej Belinc | |
6 | Jure Žavbi | K |
7 | Luka Turudija | |
8 | Nikola Jovićević | |
9 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Lan Lekše | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Domen Urbanija | V |
13 | Mark Barišič | |
14 | Jon Ficko | |
15 | Anes Jakupović | |
16 | Jakob Snedic |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
4 | Stefan Ilić | |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
10 | Ognjen Bakić | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
16 | Anej Kujović | K |
17 | Vall Janković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Armin Handanović | V |
6 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
8 | Daniel Ćelić | |
9 | Jure Zupan | |
14 | Alex Banjac | |
15 | Din Ćejvanović | |
18 | Luka Jerin |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Haris Sadiković | 0 : 1 | 13' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nikola Jovićević | 42' | |||
Snedic / Turudija | 46' | |||
Haris Sadiković | 55' | |||
Anej Kujović | 58' | |||
Jakupović / Lekše | 60' | |||
Handanović / Grilj Miletič | 60' | |||
Nemanja Gavrić | 66' | |||
Ficko / Žavbi | 70' | |||
Ćelić / Janković | 70' | |||
Jerin / Sadiković | 70' | |||
Barišič / Jovićević | 87' | |||
Banjac / Bakić | 87' | |||
Nik Makovec | 90' | |||
Armin Handanović | 91' | |||
Mark Strajnar | 92' | |||
Luka Jerin | 92' | |||
Daniel Ćelić | 94' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 0 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |