Sodniki: | Kordež Matic (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
2 | Tian Nai Koren | |
3 | Jan Brezovnik | |
4 | Matic Rožič | |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
6 | Žiga Skrube | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | K |
8 | Pino Novak | |
9 | Timotej Slatinšek | |
10 | Teo Koren | |
11 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tian Jeromelj Rudolf | V |
13 | Anej Mikolič | |
14 | Nej Konečnik | |
15 | Ali Kasami | |
16 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
17 | Noel Stajnko Knez |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Grlić | V |
4 | Amas Omić | |
5 | Žan Luka Žužek | K |
7 | Dejan Suhovršnik | |
8 | Stijan Gobec | |
9 | Anej Dorić | |
10 | Jaka Jensterle | |
11 | Nik Sotošek | |
14 | Matic Hlade | |
17 | Eso Hankušić | |
18 | Matija Vrečko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Šeliga | V |
3 | Lukas Veber | |
15 | Tit Vezovišek | |
20 | Luka Adrinek |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Trener |
---|
Darko Bojović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Kordež |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Dorić | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 0 : 2 | 18' | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 0 : 3 | 35' | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 0 : 4 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kasami / Koren | 6' | |||
Amas Omić | 41' | |||
Veber / Vrečko | 46' | |||
Konečnik / Slatinšek | 48' | |||
Vaupot Ošlak / Kasami | 52' | |||
Vezovišek / Omić | 58' | |||
Šeliga / Grlić | 58' | |||
Adrinek / Hankušić | 58' | |||
Mikolič / Rožič | 62' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 7 | Mura |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Celje |
Aluvar Beltinci | 2 : 3 | Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |