Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Zakal Pavel (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Nik Vrbnjak | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
7 | Rene Čuš | |
8 | Domen Lah | |
9 | Mark Žvikart | |
10 | Nik Erhatič | K |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
20 | Filip Janežič | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
24 | Miha Mesarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
3 | Aljoša Plajnšek | |
5 | Timotej Modrič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
13 | Blaž Baligač | |
17 | Denis Fras | |
18 | Nastja Pučko |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
8 | Jan Majcen | K |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
16 | Staš Mlakar | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
99 | Aldin Demiri | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
4 | Jure Pihler | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
24 | Vid Kovačec | |
29 | Vito Popović | |
66 | Žak Strelec | |
77 | Aljoša Poš |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Ferk | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Gregor Mencigar | 1 : 1 | 38' | |
Filip Janežič | 2 : 1 | 63' | |
Vid Kovačec | 2 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tibor Knaus | 41' | |||
Filip Janežič | 43' | |||
Sagadin / Knaus | 46' | |||
Rene Šabeder | 50' | |||
Pivko / Šabeder | 52' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 54' | |||
Baligač / Erhatič | 58' | |||
Kovačec / Demiri | 62' | |||
Pučko / Žvikart | 70' | |||
Miha Mesarič | 78' | |||
Strelec / Kmetec | 85' | |||
Popović / Mencigar | 89' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |