Sodniki: | Šabec Nik (glavni sodnik), Gajić Tomislav (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
7 | Kristjan Sagadin | K |
8 | Jan Majcen | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
16 | Staš Mlakar | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
21 | Daniel Napast | |
24 | Vid Kovačec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Grega Kušar | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
13 | Tadej Šebalj | |
29 | Vito Popović | |
66 | Žak Strelec | |
77 | Aljoša Poš | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
2 | Tilen Filipin | |
3 | Nik Trček | |
4 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
5 | David Petrušić | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Zufer Shaini | K |
8 | Jan Kovač | |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
9 | Lan Jerak | |
10 | Damis Šabić | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
17 | Žan Poljanšek | |
18 | Gal Berdajs |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Trener |
---|
Borut Antončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Šabec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Majcen (11m) | 1 : 0 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gačnik / Filipin | 25' | |||
Tai Kmetec | 49' | |||
Nik Trček | 49' | |||
Poljanšek / Trček | 52' | |||
Popović / Kovačec | 55' | |||
Jan Kovač | 58' | |||
Šabić / Močnik | 66' | |||
Daniel Napast | 66' | |||
Strelec / Knaus | 68' | |||
Jerak / Nežmah | 72' | |||
Tim Ciganović | 74' | |||
Demiri / Kmetec | 80' | |||
Zufer Shaini | 84' | |||
Poš / Sagadin | 88' | |||
Andraž Mlinar | 88' | |||
Aljoša Poš | 93' | |||
Tim Tomažon Beguš | 94' | |||
Meznarič / Popović | 95' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 5 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 11 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |