Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Maksimovič Laura (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | K V |
2 | Matic Čuš | |
3 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
4 | Jaka Žerjav | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
7 | Nik Brlek | |
9 | Žiga Horvat | |
11 | Marko Voda | |
14 | Gal Kosar | |
15 | Alen Pšajd | |
19 | Kiar Vertič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Kramberger | V |
5 | Anej Kirbiš | |
8 | Aleks Repina | |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
16 | Žiga Kosar | |
18 | Denis Aliti | |
20 | Lukas Čeh |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Flisar | V |
5 | Aleks Korošec | |
6 | Marcel Kumer | |
7 | Tim Jezovšek | K |
15 | Jaka Kop | |
38 | Enej Marčič | |
77 | Mike Vrbek | |
81 | Jan Pauman | |
85 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
86 | Vid Tramšek | |
93 | Filip Vodovnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Urban Šela | |
3 | Teo Šteinfelser | |
11 | Matic Ocepek | |
14 | Jaka Iršič |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kiar Vertič | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Marko Voda | 2 : 0 | 41' | |
Kiar Vertič (11m) | 3 : 0 | 50' | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 3 : 1 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kosar / Čuš | 22' | |||
Čeh / Brlek | 36' | |||
Repina / Horvat | 36' | |||
Jan Pauman | 44' | |||
Aliti / Kosar | 46' | |||
Šela / Kop | 52' | |||
Aleks Korošec | 53' | |||
Šteinfelser / Tramšek | 55' | |||
Kirbiš / Marinkovič Borovnik | 55' | |||
Iršič / Vodovnik | 60' | |||
Ocepek / Marčič | 63' | |||
Tim Jezovšek | 67' | |||
Marko Voda | 67' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Fužinar | 3 : 4 | Dravograd |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Šampion |
Beltinci | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
Maribor | 19 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |